2011

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Butler.40924882136100018.5238811.459.9822345914.869
Cullen.396261113044132631.71281004.4551.167410683.974
DeWolfe.353311163941120524.586112617.4371.02325073.950
Treichel.34734121264261125.438182312.437.87583952.957
Gallant.3442893143270121.45261700.384.8352252210.825
Coccia.30633121443740217.388321502.458.846466964.976
Kozak.29419345101003.3244701.385.70801882.929
Novia.286311053030701239.695183031.3861.081013522.986
Woodford.2782997172761521.515142311.372.887535128.855
O’Neil.26710301080119.4339213.465.8983202810.828
Worby.2588316830010.3551121.286.64104153.864
Rajiva.250186012153004.300101301.366.666129239.852
Westwater.25014110001.2500100.250.5000001.000
Fedorowich.2351334380001.2355610.325.5602801.889
Birsa.2253311121252005.243132953.311.5541148476.941
Taplin.20045210000.2001300.333.53302201.000
Petruk.17918566104003.25022520.200.45002111.957
Estey.16786110001.1672300.375.54203102.867
Mullin.1621637261006.18921900.205.39403346.860
Nauth.00030000000.0000000.000.0000121.750
Bala.00020000000.0000000.000.0000031.750
Forsey.00010000000.0000000.000.00000101.000
TOTALS.303390126029038279533239.4521642611827.390.8424467735589.921

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Woodford0001004.33352001000.001.62.133
Kozak51580239.0032174128140543.231.49.259
DeWolfe14550332.001864425142203.941.56.314
Estey459151361.33302972483361034.841.65.281
Taplin201172028.6720123819161225.021.74.306
Nauth415122137.0023275543255716.082.22.331
Bala03350118.66982624131326.271.82.317
Mullin308110143.0037245345303546.281.79.291
Rajiva01230011.3336181390117.152.12.346
Cullen0001002.00132220009.002.50.250
Gallant0103005.3413107720011.802.43.384
Birsa0001002.001513302113.503.00.143
Forsey0309008.3371620272361024.854.32.445
Shirley0001001.671255520026.954.19.500
TOTALS19193892511294.661861633872891942938185.931.87.304