2013

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Amendola.37213437163016.51281701.481.992181710.714
Novia.3274714753481111957.803383622.4661.268319584.981
Woodford.32440142344690533.493171631.393.8864554814.880
Rajiva.3233199243260525.53572222.373.9080152113.735
DeWolfe.3202997243150314.4649524.393.85754703.940
Cullen.313311152736100839.6093104.352.961110161.991
Coccia.29843151444590118.377241019.422.79938511120.907
Gallant.29246130223870126.369153021.365.7340282912.826
Palmer.2772483122351114.39881902.355.752345101.000
Petruk.2503888122230112.318261724.433.75243524.902
Dodwell.24843141323550319.348192023.345.6936667927.843
Mullin.231513130014.4620700.231.6920801.889
Birsa.2223381191831012.284221412.396.68055068.875
Willins.1874010713203006.215212751.313.5283101810.737
Sweetman.176337413132109.230121920.284.51422822.938
Morely.167512520012.4174700.375.79204001.000
Cranker.00035000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.280504152834242881450296.4372332682436.383.81940780348129.897

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Birsa0001000.33001000000.003.03.503
Cullen1012018.00844001300.001.00.143
Bala22680230.671915333177312.051.57.264
Amendola1011004.00642110102.251.50.143
Morely328130258.6733165933203033.071.28.251
Mullin3512222056.6854417163358755.561.98.295
Estey6710291283.676442106885381235.701.77.297
Taplin230260038.0022145239284226.631.74.313
Laurin1510141040.99272658593211237.032.05.320
Forsey121180024.9922213426214227.562.20.312
Shirley100141013.0117201215128208.302.46.235
McKay0001001.671213202010.781.80.166
Rajiva0112002.332269301011.593.43.462
Nauth1007005.99431414802112.022.84.438
TOTALS22275015857369.002792104533812225439205.411.80.290