2014

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Coccia.41536118364940012.44930914.542.992267929.946
Cullen.38924902435100122.5335201.427.96038384.958
Amendola.38736119294660747.61362315.4351.049017309.839
Novia.381391263248801438.778182502.4661.244322564.983
Woodford.31737126264081219.444111023.380.825104732.962
Rajiva.313816152002.4383210.400.8380001.000
Elia.303266619203006.348261520.489.83810194620.765
Palmer.2902793212760118.387102203.377.76464932.963
DeWolfe.26436129283480424.419101615.338.75757871.988
Eves.243297411180007.24361222.310.5532294814.846
Zilli.241327911194008.29161403.318.60901523.850
Dodwell.2373493112230010.26981132.302.571239667.938
Petruk.20028609121008.217151420.351.56702023.880
Birsa.200720440002.2001401.273.473111701.000
Gallant.16423612101014.23041301.227.45713643.930
Willins.16226685113007.20681922.263.46804115.750
Sweetman.1282447661005.14941431.200.34902332.929
Mullin.00012000000.0000200.000.0000000.000
Estey.00011000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Morely.00036100000.0002400.250.25001101.000
TOTALS.291477139427640668130239.4061732322035.379.7854576333989.925

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
DeWolfe0001001.00101000000.001.00.250
Estey547171264.0028237440271133.801.52.278
Bala6213130369.0032227539306313.911.41.266
Cullen0011004.00627221004.502.25.368
Lucas226142040.0045244337236325.181.68.264
Morely259111345.0032235941294335.801.82.304
Mullin335201246.6731325437317305.981.84.278
Taplin100170024.66874226243238.761.99.362
Forsey120120013.01121218171661111.072.31.316
Laurin156110019.99193129342621111.713.00.326
Nauth1108007.334711141112013.512.46.333
Shirley0105002.342105111071038.466.41.416
TOTALS222547130510337.002201934182982294420146.121.81.293