2016

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe.416401254052101229.560101559.4771.03788084.957
Cullen.39429109194390227.532101040.431.963512253.977
Novia.3704514643541001452.726253702.4681.1941199113.986
Murray-Smith.31639136354360018.360221420.406.76713507619.869
Woodford.3154517847561421148.601152731.365.967748196.918
Dodwell.295381122333110124.420181642.390.8094397214.888
Eccleton.28239117193332017.34217830.365.7071347418.857
Palmer.281175715162109.35171102.379.73031925.808
Coccia.27033100282730019.300178010.425.725354715.962
Petruk.2693793122520111.323113021.346.66833534.905
Amendola.26737116153150017.310102801.331.641124163.930
Eves.25538110212850017.30061954.304.6041252711.825
Birsa.224378515192008.247122336.349.59654802.960
Rasan.214928760002.2142512.303.51722211.958
Gallant.20526441910010.2274920.260.48712952.944
Fox.00024000000.0001200.200.2000000.000
Gerovac.00025000000.0001200.167.1671211.750
Bala.00012000000.0000200.000.00001001.000
Estey.00010000000.00010001.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.303515156734047583631308.4231892663440.385.80859831391101.924

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Eccleton0001001.67121101000.001.80.166
Fox7311130373.3437226835284183.441.23.236
Bala23770035.6717194030161214.041.65.272
Forsey120182022.001892420104114.091.50.267
Mullin6313201679.9988358850387534.281.54.268
DeWolfe31550230.001763925161114.801.50.302
Estey737180362.6631297254427866.031.61.277
Nauth122120021.9912113328165526.552.00.333
Taplin032191034.3415115138272727.081.81.331
Lucas0001001.00111110009.002.00.250
Morely01230010.00161512102109.002.10.333
Currie0001001.332277520033.836.77.637
TOTALS272149118414373.992401534393012093631245.031.58.281