2017

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Fox.42927330001.4291300.500.9290201.667
Novia.402351224449601147.721242534.5031.2258209115.978
DeWolfe.387381424655150223.535818315.464.999677177.931
K. Alp.3692165162461319.63151510.4081.03904146.750
Murray-Smith.35937145385270027.407201610.434.84115336113.879
Woodford.3483514135491001044.63181362.3761.0074481213.822
S. Alp.3372189273051213.483101410.400.88313286612.887
Palmer.325331172838110024.419112715.403.822136602.971
Smith.3209251081117.5607421.4571.017719168.814
Eves.3193094193050015.37251131.350.722228114.907
Gallant.31124615193008.36171210.377.73703662.955
Amendola.2862991192630222.385212826.442.82601111.923
Perez.27833108143080118.38032825.322.70213404.895
Marin.268237115192008.296112012.376.6723282519.736
Mullin.267515342002.4001300.313.71302503.893
Marson.2501128472008.32141202.382.704111115.815
Dodwell.2443186152150017.302221811.400.7025455010.905
Birsa.179296722120005.179221824.400.57963553.930
Lucas.14327311000.2861000.250.53608101.000
Estey.00014000000.0000300.000.0000232.714
TOTALS.321449148536647792332308.4521912883048.408.86084749310120.898

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Smith0002003.00503001000.001.00.250
Lucas1105007.67726311111.171.04.207
Marson22270017.33148171051112.601.44.246
Mullin6210141370.3364277050286513.581.38.249
Fox337120448.0030164840282245.251.33.250
Forsey214131028.6616144027175405.341.88.318
DeWolfe11220111.6763181370005.401.80.340
Taplin111172136.01101040422231155.501.39.270
Nauth559150050.3424246959437877.691.85.314
Estey259222262.6533359379548667.762.04.331
TOTALS232144109611335.662091394043232053438255.501.62.286