Stats for game against Niagara on May 11

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Palmer1.00011100001.00010001.0002.00002001.000
Marin.6005131002.8000100.6001.40002101.000
Birsa.4005120001.4000000.400.8000000.000
DeWolfe.4005222001.8000001.5001.30001001.000
Woodford.4005020002.4000000.400.8001601.857
Murray-Smith.3333310000.3333000.6671.00002001.000
Eves.3333010000.3330100.333.6670000.000
Amendola.2504010001.2501200.400.6500000.000
Dodwell.2504110000.2501100.400.65011101.000
Perez.0002000000.0000201.333.33301001.000
K. Alp.0002000000.0000100.000.00000101.000
TOTALS.359399143007.4366802.468.90421531.947

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin001104.00441220104.501.25.077
Taplin100101.001112200018.002.00.250
Fox000102.00211000000.001.00.143
Estey000102.00230000000.001.50.000
TOTALS101409.00993440104.001.33.100