Stats for game against Mississauga on May 16

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
K. Alp.5004121000.7501100.6001.35000101.000
Palmer.3333110000.3331001.600.93323001.000
Amendola.2005010001.2000400.200.4000000.000
DeWolfe.1676110001.1670200.167.33302001.000
Woodford.1676010001.1670100.167.3330101.500
Dodwell.0002000001.0004100.667.66703201.000
Gallant.0002000000.0000100.000.00006101.000
Marin.0002100000.0002110.400.40001201.000
S. Alp.0004100000.0001100.200.20001201.000
Novia.0002000000.0001000.333.33305101.000
TOTALS.16736561004.194101211.354.54922291.969

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey001105.00125001000.001.40.250
Fox000103.003244400312.002.00.308
Mullin100102.00401000000.000.50.143
Forsey000111.00100000000.000.00.000
TOTALS1014111.009410441033.271.27.233