Stats for game against Brampton on May 22

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe.75044320011.2500101.8002.05002001.000
Novia.75042310041.0001000.8001.8000000.000
Palmer.6005231002.8000100.6001.4000000.000
Woodford.5004220001.5001000.6001.100112001.000
Marson.5004020003.5000100.5001.0000102.333
S. Alp.40052200111.0000200.4001.40001201.000
K. Alp.40051200141.0000100.4001.40001001.000
Dodwell.3333210001.3331001.600.93300201.000
Eves.0001100000.0000000.000.00000101.000
Birsa.0003200000.0001200.250.25002001.000
TOTALS.47438181840217.7374802.5451.28211952.923

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth101105.00112401110.000.60.118
Estey000102.001144411018.002.50.400
TOTALS101207.00226842215.141.14.222