Stats for game against Etobicoke on July 16

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Smith1.00032301011.66710001.0002.6672111.667
Gallant.6673120001.6671100.7501.4170000.000
Woodford.6005331003.8000000.6001.40001001.000
DeWolfe.5004321000.7500001.6001.35014001.000
Murray-Smith.4005220001.4000000.400.80011001.000
Novia.3333010001.3332000.600.93318001.000
Palmer.2504110000.2501100.400.65002001.000
Dodwell.2005111002.4000100.200.60001301.000
Eves.0002000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Marson.0001000001.0000000.000.0000000.000
Birsa.0001000000.0001000.500.50002001.000
TOTALS.41736131531010.5566301.5121.06752041.960

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Forsey101105.00116111001.801.40.286
Taplin000102.00012221209.001.50.250
TOTALS101207.00128332203.861.43.276