Stats for game against Milton on May 27

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Gallant.6673020000.6670000.6671.3330000.000
Woodford.5004020001.5000110.400.9000122.600
Eves.5004020000.5000000.5001.00001101.000
Murray-Smith.3333111000.6670000.3331.0000000.000
Palmer.3333010001.3330100.333.66702001.000
S. Alp.3333210000.3330000.333.6671121.750
Perez.2504011000.5000000.250.75001001.000
Novia.2005110012.8000000.2001.00007001.000
Amendola.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
K. Alp.0002000000.0000000.000.00001001.000
Marin.0003000000.0000000.000.0000131.800
DeWolfe.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Birsa.0001000000.0001000.500.50001001.000
Dodwell.0000000000.00010001.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.297374112014.4322210.325.75711684.857

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin001106.00563411001.501.50.143
Taplin000101.00000000000.000.00.000
Marson010101.33202110106.771.50.334
TOTALS011308.33765521102.161.32.167