Stats for game against Mississauga on May 29

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
K. Alp1.00021200021.00000001.0002.0000000.000
Novia1.00024210011.50030001.0002.5000000.000
Perez1.00011100011.00000001.0002.00001001.000
Dodwell.6673120002.6672100.8001.4670111.667
Amendola.60052320021.0000010.5001.50008001.000
DeWolfe.5004120001.5000110.400.90003001.000
S. Alp.4005220000.4001000.500.90013601.000
Palmer.3333111002.6670010.250.91702001.000
Marin.2504010002.2500000.250.5000101.500
Woodford.25042100111.0002000.5001.5000111.667
Birsa.0001100001.0002000.667.66701001.000
Marson.0000000000.00010001.000.00001101.000
Gallant.0000000001.00010001.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.50034161740116.70612230.5921.29812293.912

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth101105.001689710312.602.80.348
Taplin000113.00100000100.000.00.000
TOTALS101218.00268971137.881.75.250