Stats for game against Niagara on June 1

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Palmer.6005030002.6000200.6001.2001201.667
Marin.5004121001.7501100.6001.3502321.833
Woodford.5004220000.5001000.6001.1000313.571
Dodwell.5002110000.5001100.6671.16700401.000
DeWolfe.4005020001.4000200.400.8000401.800
Amendola.3333010001.3331001.600.9330000.000
K. Alp.2005111000.4000100.200.6000000.000
Murray-Smith.0005000000.0001200.167.16701401.000
Gallant.0002000000.0000100.000.00002001.000
Birsa.0004100000.0001200.200.2000301.750
TOTALS.308396122005.35961201.413.772318117.806

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey011105.00251111620010.803.20.423
Forsey000103.00114110003.001.67.308
TOTALS011208.0036151272007.882.63.385