Stats for game against Etobicoke on June 5

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Woodford1.00021210011.5002010.8002.30001201.000
Novia.6005230002.6000000.6001.20011001.909
DeWolfe.5006431001.6670100.5001.16712001.000
K. Alp.40053210121.2000100.4001.6000141.833
Palmer.4005120001.4000000.400.80001001.000
S. Alp.3336121000.5000000.333.83304501.000
Amendola.33331100131.3332100.6001.9330000.000
Eves.3333010000.3330000.333.6670001.000
Murray-Smith.3333010000.3330000.333.6670111.667
Marson.0002000000.0000200.000.00000101.000
Marin.0002000000.0000200.000.00000101.000
TOTALS.40542131740210.6434710.4471.090220144.895

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin001106.005212642006.002.33.400
Nauth100101.000043300127.004.00.571
Estey000112.002233300113.502.50.333
TOTALS101319.007419121020210.002.56.413