Stats for game against Burlington on June 7

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Eves.6673120000.6670000.6671.3330000.000
Amendola.5002010001.5000002.7501.2500000.000
Murray-Smith.5002010001.5000000.5001.00001001.000
Marin.3333010001.3330000.333.6670011.500
Woodford.33362200221.3330000.3331.66703001.000
DeWolfe.2005111002.4000101.333.73304001.000
Novia.2005110000.2001100.333.53307001.000
S. Alp.1676211000.3330300.167.50001601.000
Perez.1676010001.1670200.167.33302001.000
Smith.0005000000.0000200.000.00024201.000
Gallant.0001000000.0001000.500.5000000.000
Birsa.0002000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.239467112028.41321003.314.72722291.969

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Fox001105.00415430015.401.20.250
Taplin000101.000122210018.003.00.400
Marson000102.00121000000.001.50.143
Forsey000102.00311000000.001.00.143
Estey010100.00011330111.000
TOTALS0115010.008610981127.201.60.250