Stats for game against Milton on June 12

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Dodwell.6005231000.8000000.6001.4000211.750
Murray-Smith.5006031003.6670100.5001.16704401.000
Birsa.5002210001.5003000.8001.30012001.000
Palmer.5004121001.7501100.6001.35003001.000
Amendola.4005120001.4000000.400.8000000.000
Novia.40052210111.2000000.4001.60004101.000
DeWolfe.3336020001.3330000.333.6670201.667
Marin.2005010001.2000200.200.4000102.333
Woodford.0005100000.0000100.000.00011001.000
TOTALS.372439164019.5354500.426.96021964.862

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth001103.00213310003.001.33.250
Forsey000101.00011000000.002.00.250
Taplin000102.002255501122.503.50.455
Smith000102.00302001000.001.00.250
Marson010101.00023410009.005.00.500
TOTALS011509.0076141271117.002.22.341