Stats for game against Oakville on June 19

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Palmer1.00022200001.00000011.0002.00002001.000
Birsa1.00011100001.00000001.0002.00001001.000
Novia.75041300141.5000000.7502.25005001.000
Woodford.60052320031.0000000.6001.6000000.000
Perez.5004120000.5000100.5001.0000000.000
S. Alp.40053210131.2000000.4001.6000151.857
Dodwell.4005221002.6000200.4001.00004001.000
Amendola.2504110000.2500200.250.5000000.000
K. Alp.2504211002.5000200.250.7500000.000
Eves.0004200001.0000000.000.00002101.000
TOTALS.44738171750215.7370701.4621.19801561.955

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
DeWolfe101107.00506100000.000.86.222
TOTALS101107.00506100000.000.86.222