Stats for game against Burlington on June 21

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe1.00021200001.00000011.0002.00012001.000
Perez.66730210001.0000100.6671.6670202.500
Novia.40052200121.0000200.4001.40001102.846
Birsa.3333210000.3332000.600.9331000.000
Gallant.3333010001.3330000.333.6670000.000
Smith.2504311001.5002000.5001.0000234.556
Murray-Smith.2504010001.2501000.400.65002201.000
Eves.2504010001.2500010.200.45001101.000
Woodford.2504110002.2500110.200.45011001.000
Marson.0003000000.0000302.400.4000141.833
Amendola.0001100000.0001000.500.5000000.000
TOTALS.3333610122018.4726723.447.919322109.780

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin101108.00516300000.000.88.200
Taplin000101.00002500000.002.00.400
TOTALS101209.00518800000.001.00.229