Stats for game against Niagara on June 26

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Marson.75042310031.0001000.8001.8000101.500
K. Alp.6005031001.8000100.6001.40000101.000
Woodford.6005130001.6000000.6001.2000000.000
Amendola.5002210001.5002100.7501.2500000.000
Novia.5004321000.7501200.6001.350012101.000
Murray-Smith.4005120003.4000100.400.80002301.000
Marin.4005020000.4000000.400.8001121.750
S. Alp.2005110001.2001000.333.5331161.875
DeWolfe.1676210000.1670000.167.33300101.000
Gallant.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.42942121830010.5005500.489.989217143.912

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth101105.0053117602010.802.80.423
Estey000103.33226210102.702.40.375
Mullin000110.67110000100.001.49.000
TOTALS101319.008617970407.002.56.386