Stats for game against Brampton on July 3

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Woodford.66762420141.5000100.6672.16701001.000
Amendola.5004221001.7500101.6001.3500000.000
Dodwell.50021110001.0000100.5001.50001101.000
Perez.50042200121.2500001.6001.8500000.000
Marin.5002010000.5000000.5001.0000001.000
Murray-Smith.4005220001.4001000.500.9000000.000
DeWolfe.4005220002.4001000.500.90012101.000
Novia.4005120002.4001100.500.90015001.000
S. Alp.0002100000.0001100.333.3330001.000
Smith.0001100001.0001010.333.33301001.000
TOTALS.44436141640213.7225512.5231.24521022.857

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Marson001103.00503221016.001.00.250
Fox000101.001044400036.004.00.571
Mullin100103.00721000100.001.00.100
Estey000102.00203220109.001.50.333
TOTALS101409.0015211881218.001.44.289