Stats for game against Mississauga on July 4

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Novia1.00011100001.00000001.0002.00005001.000
Amendola.5002010000.5002000.7501.2500000.000
DeWolfe.4005120000.4000000.400.80005001.000
Gallant.3333010001.3330100.333.66703001.000
Woodford.2504111001.5000000.250.75000101.000
Murray-Smith.2005110000.2001100.333.53300201.000
Palmer.0004000000.0000101.200.20002001.000
Marson.0004000000.0000100.000.00006001.000
Dodwell.0003000001.0001000.250.25001101.000
Perez.0004000000.0000100.000.00011001.000
Marin.0004000000.0000200.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.17939471003.2054701.273.478123401.000

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth011106.004287702010.501.67.308
Estey000102.00010000000.000.50.000
TOTALS011208.00438770207.881.38.250