Stats for game against Etobicoke on July 10

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Smith.66732200111.6670100.6672.33302001.000
Perez.6005130002.6000100.6001.20001001.000
Novia.6005330000.6001100.6671.26709101.000
Marin.5002110001.5000100.5001.0000101.500
S. Alp.4005220001.4001100.500.9002261.889
Murray-Smith.4005020003.4001100.500.9001001.000
Palmer.3336122002.6670200.3331.0000201.667
Eves.2504110000.2500001.400.6500000.000
Woodford.1676110000.1670000.167.3330402.667
Dodwell.0005100001.0000100.000.0000000.000
Birsa.0000000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.37046131720111.4783901.420.89832176.824

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
DeWolfe011104.67131212700013.493.21.461
Mullin000103.33216420005.412.10.375
Smith000101.00201000000.001.00.250
TOTALS011309.0054191690009.002.56.413