Stats for game against Milton on July 15

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Novia.66731210011.0002100.8001.80011131.933
S. Alp.6005230002.6001000.6671.26721301.000
Palmer.5006230002.5000100.5001.00022001.000
Murray-Smith.4005221002.6001000.5001.10002301.000
Perez.3336120000.3330000.333.66704001.000
Amendola.2504010001.2502300.500.7500000.000
Birsa.2504210000.2501100.400.65022001.000
Smith.2504010001.2501010.333.5832452.818
Eves.1676110001.1670000.167.3330000.000
TOTALS.37243111620010.4198610.462.880926143.930

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey001105.000197630010.802.00.375
Marson000103.00011000000.000.67.100
Forsey100101.00012310109.003.00.400
Taplin000111.00010000000.001.00.000
TOTALS1014110.0004121073106.301.60.286