Stats for game against Mississauga on July 17

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe.83362540021.5000100.8332.33302001.000
Gallant.5004121001.7501000.6001.3500000.000
Perez.5002010000.5000100.5001.0000000.000
Marin.4005120000.4000200.400.8000152.750
Novia.40052200121.0000100.4001.40015101.000
Woodford.33366210131.0000000.3331.3330101.500
Palmer.2504110000.2501100.400.65011001.000
Murray-Smith.2005210000.2001100.333.5333031.750
Birsa.0002000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Dodwell.0005000001.0000300.000.00008201.000
TOTALS.3644415166029.63631100.4041.041518114.879

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin001105.00325831005.401.40.250
Fox000103.00214331009.001.67.308
Nauth010101.000032200018.003.00.500
TOTALS011309.0053121382008.001.67.308