Stats for game against Milton on July 24

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
K. Alp.75042311031.5000100.7502.2500000.000
Marson.66731210011.0000100.6671.66701101.000
Smith.5002010002.5000000.5001.00002001.000
Woodford.4005121000.6000000.4001.00001001.000
Novia.4005120000.4000200.400.80006101.000
S. Alp.2005010101.6000000.200.8000321.833
DeWolfe.2005010000.2000100.200.40003001.000
Gallant.0002000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Birsa.0002000000.0000100.000.00001001.000
Amendola.0001100000.0002100.667.6670000.000
Perez.0001000000.0000001.500.50001001.000
Marin.0002000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Dodwell.0002000000.0000000.000.0000021.667
TOTALS.308396123207.4872901.357.84401862.923

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth011105.00435541017.201.60.250
Estey000101.331534200013.536.02.429
Taplin000101.67101100000.000.60.166
Lucas000101.00110000000.001.00.000
TOTALS011409.007991061016.002.00.250