Stats for game against Oakville on July 29

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Eves.5004220001.5000100.5001.0001000.000
DeWolfe.5002210000.5001002.8001.3000000.000
Novia.5002010002.5001010.5001.000010001.000
Murray-Smith.3333110000.3331000.500.83310101.000
S. Alp.2504211002.5001000.400.90010501.000
Amendola.2504010002.2500100.250.5000000.000
Palmer.0003100000.0000101.250.2502000.000
Perez.0002100001.0001001.500.50001001.000
Marson.0003000000.0001100.250.25010401.000
TOTALS.25927971008.2966414.447.7446111001.000

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin101106.001013440016.000.67.143
Forsey000101.00010001000.001.00.000
TOTALS101207.001023441015.140.71.125