Stats for game against Oakville on July 29

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Palmer.66732210011.0000100.6671.66711001.000
Murray-Smith.50041220021.0000000.5001.50002201.000
Amendola.50042200141.2500000.5001.7500000.000
DeWolfe.5004120000.5000000.5001.00012001.000
S. Alp.5004220001.5000100.5001.00001101.000
Eves.2504110001.2500000.250.5001000.000
Novia.2504210001.2500000.250.50007101.000
Marin.0004000000.0000201.200.20001201.000
Birsa.0003000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Perez.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.34335111230110.5140401.361.875314601.000

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Fox101106.00515220003.001.00.217
Estey000101.00100000000.000.00.000
TOTALS101207.00615220002.570.86.192