Stats for game against Etobicoke on Aug 11

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Fox.5004120001.5000200.5001.0000201.667
Gallant.5004021000.7500000.5001.25001201.000
K. Alp.5004020000.5000100.5001.00001201.000
Eves.4005021002.6000000.4001.00005201.000
Lucas.2504111000.5000000.250.7500000.000
Palmer.0004100000.0001300.200.20003001.000
Estey.0004000000.0000300.000.0000232.714
Mullin.0004100000.0000000.000.0000901.900
Perez.0004000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.24337493003.32411000.263.58702394.889

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Taplin011108.000281140414.501.25.250
TOTALS011108.000281140414.501.25.250