Stats for game against Brampton on Aug 12

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe.66731210001.0001100.7501.7500041.800
Eves.5004020000.5000100.5001.0000000.000
Gallant.5004020001.5000100.5001.0000401.800
Palmer.5004120002.5000200.5001.00012001.000
Birsa.3333110000.3331100.500.83303101.000
Perez.2504011001.5000100.250.75001001.000
Novia.2504110000.2500000.250.5000000.000
Murray-Smith.0004000000.0000000.000.0000001.000
Dodwell.0002000000.0002000.500.50002301.000
TOTALS.344324112004.4064700.417.82311283.870

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Fox011102.00112410004.501.50.250
Lucas000102.00402101100.001.00.250
Taplin000101.00000000100.000.00.000
Nauth000101.00000000100.000.00.000
TOTALS011406.00514511301.500.83.182