Stats for game against Niagara on Aug 14

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
S. Alp.6673120000.6671100.7501.4170232.714
Murray-Smith.3333210000.3331000.500.83301201.000
Birsa.3333010001.3330000.333.6670000.000
Perez.3333111000.6670100.3331.0000001.000
K. Alp.2504010002.2500100.250.5000000.000
Dodwell.0003000000.0000100.000.0000121.750
Gallant.0004000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Novia.0002000002.0000011.250.25009001.000
DeWolfe.0000100000.00030011.000.0000012.333
TOTALS.24025561005.2805512.394.67401386.778

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin011103.33441411710018.925.41.584
Estey000101.672032200010.781.80.375
Taplin000102.00002210004.501.00.250
TOTALS011307.006419151010012.863.29.475