Stats for game against Lakeside on July 8

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Birsa1.00014100001.00030011.0002.00012001.000
Novia.75042300151.5001001.8332.33325001.000
Murray-Smith.6673420002.6673000.8331.50000101.000
Gallant.6005130001.6001100.6671.2670000.000
DeWolfe.3333010002.3331000.500.8330000.000
Marin.3333310000.3333000.6671.00000101.000
Woodford.2504010003.2500011.333.58302001.000
Eves.2504310000.2502100.500.7500000.000
Amendola.0004100000.0001201.333.33301001.000
TOTALS.41931181300113.51615414.6271.144310201.000

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Fox101106.00534551007.501.17.182
TOTALS101106.00534551007.501.17.182