Stats for game against Vaughn on July 8

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Birsa1.00022200001.00000011.0002.0000000.000
Murray-Smith.6673220002.6671000.7501.41702201.000
Gallant.5002110000.5001000.6671.1670011.500
Novia.5004221002.7500100.5001.25004101.000
DeWolfe.3333110002.3330001.500.83302001.000
Woodford.2504010001.2500000.250.5000001.000
Eves.0002000001.0000110.000.0000000.000
Amendola.0001100000.0002100.667.6670000.000
Marin.0000200000.00020011.000.00000101.000
TOTALS.429211191008.4766313.5811.0570852.867

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth001102.00015421009.003.00.455
Estey100101.00310000000.001.00.000
Forsey000101.00011000000.002.00.250
TOTALS101304.00336421004.502.25.333