Stats for game against Mississauga on Aug 4

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Perez.3333010000.3330000.333.66701001.000
Dodwell.3333011000.6670000.3331.00001301.000
K. Alp.33331100111.3330000.3331.66700101.000
Palmer.3333010000.3330000.333.66703001.000
Murray-Smith.2504010000.2500000.250.5001011.500
DeWolfe.2504010000.2500100.250.50003001.000
Novia.0002000000.0001100.333.33304001.000
Marin.0003000000.0000100.000.0000311.800
Amendola.0002000000.0001100.333.3330000.000
Woodford.0001000000.0000000.000.00001001.000
TOTALS.21428161011.3572400.267.62411662.917

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey011107.0041121070119.001.86.364
TOTALS011107.0041121070119.001.86.364