Stats for game against Oakville on May 22

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
S. Alp.6005230000.6000000.6001.20021201.000
Amendola.4005020000.4000000.400.8000000.000
Woodford.40051200121.0000100.4001.40001001.000
Marin.3333010000.3330100.333.6670211.750
Eves.3333110001.3330010.250.5830000.000
Novia.25041100121.0001100.4001.40003001.000
Murray-Smith.2005010000.2000200.200.4000001.000
Perez.2005110000.2000000.200.40001001.000
Gallant.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Palmer.0004100000.0000101.200.20003001.000
Dodwell.0000000000.0000000.000.00002001.000
TOTALS.300407120025.4501611.326.77621332.889

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Forsey001105.00816430005.401.40.286
Marson100102.00411000000.001.00.143
Estey000112.00300000000.000.00.000
TOTALS101319.001527430003.001.00.206