Stats for game against Etobicoke on June 17

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe.66732210001.0000000.6671.66703001.000
Woodford.66731210142.0000000.6672.66701001.000
S. Alp.5002010000.5000000.5001.0001112.500
Murray-Smith.3333010000.3330000.333.66701001.000
K. Alp.0002000000.0000000.000.0000011.500
Amendola.0002000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Marin.0001100000.0001100.500.50000101.000
Palmer.0002000000.0000000.000.00005001.000
Novia.0003000000.0000200.000.00004001.000
TOTALS.28621462014.5241400.318.84211533.857

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Fox011105.00128830205.402.00.348
TOTALS011105.00128830205.402.00.348