Stats for game against Pickering on July 8

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Murray-Smith.6673020002.6671000.7501.4170151.857
Eves.5004221001.7501000.6001.35001001.000
Marin.5002210000.5002000.7501.2500201.667
DeWolfe.3333010001.3331000.500.8330000.000
Amendola.2504010000.2500200.250.5000211.750
Gallant.2504111000.5000100.250.7500000.000
Novia.25041100111.0000300.2501.2500401.800
Birsa.0001100000.0002000.667.66703001.000
Woodford.0004000000.0000000.000.00001001.000
TOTALS.31029792015.4837600.444.92701464.833

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey011100.33008106001163.6424.24.890
Taplin000105.67415210011.591.06.227
TOTALS011206.00411312700210.502.33.419