Stats for game against Newmarket on July 21

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Eves.5002010001.5000100.5001.00000201.000
DeWolfe.33331100111.3330200.3331.66706001.000
Woodford.3333010000.3330200.333.66701001.000
Smith.0003000000.0000100.000.0000131.800
Gallant.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Palmer.0002100000.0001200.333.3331000.000
Dodwell.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Marson.0002100000.0001200.333.3330000.000
Murray-Smith.0002000000.0000100.000.0000001.000
Perez.0003000000.0000300.000.00002001.000
Novia.0003000000.0000300.000.00008001.000
TOTALS.12025330012.24021700.185.42511852.920

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey011102.330277300111.593.86.500
Taplin000101.670064300116.173.59.545
Nauth000102.00010000000.000.50.000
TOTALS011306.0003131160029.002.67.419