Stats for game against Oakville on July 22

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Perez.66731210021.0000000.6671.6670000.000
K. Alp.5002110001.5000010.333.8330001.000
Woodford.2504110000.2500100.250.50002001.000
Murray-Smith.0003000001.0000110.000.00000101.000
Eves.0002000000.0000000.000.0000101.500
Gallant.0002000000.0001000.333.33306001.000
DeWolfe.0003100000.0000101.250.25003001.000
Dodwell.0001000000.0000000.000.00001101.000
Birsa.0002100000.0001100.333.3330101.500
Smith.0000200000.00020011.000.00012201.000
TOTALS.18222741004.2274422.333.56111643.870

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Marson101105.00226310001.801.60.286
Fox000102.00111000000.001.00.143
TOTALS101207.00337310001.291.43.250