Stats for game against Strathroy on July 22

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Murray-Smith.7504130000.7500000.7501.5000362.818
Woodford.3333010000.3331000.500.8330000.000
Gallant.2504010000.2500100.250.50008201.000
Marin.0002000000.0000000.000.0000001.000
DeWolfe.0002000000.0000020.000.0000000.000
Eves.0001000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Dodwell.0003000000.0000100.000.0000511.857
Perez.0002000000.0001000.333.33301001.000
K. Alp.0003000000.0000100.000.00000101.000
Amendola.0002000001.0001210.250.2500000.000
TOTALS.19226150001.1923530.250.442017104.871

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin011108.00614200000.000.63.143
TOTALS011108.00614200000.000.63.143