Stats for game against Burlington on Aug 5

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Eves.66730210011.0000000.6671.66701101.000
S. Alp.5004120000.5000100.5001.0002031.750
Murray-Smith.5004121001.7500000.5001.25001401.000
DeWolfe.3333110000.3330001.500.83301101.000
Amendola.2504010001.2500000.250.5000000.000
Birsa.0002000000.0001000.333.33301001.000
Dodwell.0002000000.0002000.500.5001211.750
Perez.0004100000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Novia.0004000000.0000200.000.000011001.000
Palmer.0000000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.26730482003.3333401.353.686317102.931

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin101107.00215320102.570.86.192
TOTALS101107.00215320102.570.86.192