Stats for game against Sarnia on Aug 6

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Amendola.5004120001.5000000.5001.0000000.000
K. Alp.3333110000.3331200.500.8330000.000
Palmer.3333111000.6671100.5001.16704001.000
Perez.3333011002.6670110.250.91704001.000
DeWolfe.3333110000.3330001.500.83303101.000
Dodwell.3333010001.3331000.500.83313101.000
S. Alp.2504010000.2501200.400.6500121.750
Murray-Smith.2005010000.2000100.200.4000000.000
Novia.0002100000.0002000.500.50006001.000
TOTALS.30030592004.3676711.421.78812141.962

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Forsey001103.00017330109.002.67.438
Estey000103.33012220115.410.90.167
Lucas010101.00001110019.001.00.250
TOTALS011307.330210660227.371.64.313