Stats for game against Brampton on Aug 18

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe.75044310001.0000001.8001.80001201.000
Dodwell.7504130003.7500110.6001.35001101.000
Murray-Smith.6005430000.6000100.6001.2002000.000
Mullin.5004121001.7500100.5001.2500000.000
Palmer.5004321003.7501000.6001.35013001.000
Novia.5002110003.5001111.6001.10006001.000
Eves.2504011002.5000000.250.75002001.000
Woodford.0003000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Birsa.0004000000.0000200.000.00001101.000
Perez.0003100001.0001000.250.25001001.000
TOTALS.40537151540013.5143722.455.968315401.000

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey101106.00453540006.001.33.143
TOTALS101106.00453540006.001.33.143