Stats for game against Etobicoke on Aug 19

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Eves.6673120000.6670000.6671.3330511.857
Murray-Smith.3333010001.3330000.333.66710101.000
Palmer.3333010000.3330200.333.66701001.000
K. Alp.0002000000.0001000.333.3330012.333
DeWolfe.0003000000.0000100.000.0000112.500
Birsa.0002000000.0000010.000.00004001.000
Dodwell.0003000000.0000000.000.00001201.000
Perez.0003000000.0000300.000.00002001.000
Woodford.0003000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.16025140001.1601710.185.34511465.800

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Fox011106.00437520003.001.67.280
TOTALS011106.00437520003.001.67.280