Stats for game against Burlington on Aug 19

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Dodwell.6673120000.6670000.6671.33301201.000
Woodford.50021100122.0000001.6672.6670000.000
Murray-Smith.3333110000.3330200.333.66713101.000
Palmer.3333110000.3330100.333.66703001.000
Perez.3333011002.6670000.3331.0000000.000
Eves.3333010000.3330100.333.66708001.000
K. Alp.3333210000.3330100.333.66700101.000
Birsa.0002000000.0000100.000.00001001.000
DeWolfe.0003000000.0000000.000.00000201.000
TOTALS.32025681014.4800601.346.826116601.000

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin101107.00518331103.861.29.276
TOTALS101107.00518331103.861.29.276