Stats for game against Milton on Aug 20

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Eves.6673120001.6670000.6671.33301001.000
DeWolfe.66732210011.0000001.7501.75012101.000
Murray-Smith.5004020001.5000000.5001.0000131.800
Perez.3333110000.3330101.500.8330101.500
Woodford.33331100131.3330210.2501.5830000.000
Palmer.2504010000.2500000.250.50002001.000
Mullin.2504111000.5000100.250.7500901.900
Dodwell.0003000000.0001200.250.25000501.000
Birsa.0001000000.0000111.333.33302001.000
TOTALS.357286102016.5361723.412.94711893.900

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Estey001104.33108311002.081.85.381
Lucas100102.67113100000.001.50.272
TOTALS101207.002111411001.291.71.344