Stats for game against Etobicoke on Aug 20

Offense / Defense

NAMEAVGABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Murray-Smith.5002310000.5002000.7501.25021201.000
Dodwell.3333010000.3330000.333.6670211.750
Birsa.3333010000.3330100.333.66701001.000
DeWolfe.2504010000.2500000.250.50001201.000
Palmer.2504011001.5000000.250.75011001.000
Eves.0003000000.0000100.000.0000000.000
Perez.0003000000.0000200.000.00001001.000
Mullin.0002000000.0001100.333.3330701.875
Woodford.0002000001.0000010.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.19226351002.2313510.267.49731452.905

Pitching

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVEINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Nauth011105.67236420103.171.59.261
Taplin000100.33000001000.000.00.000
TOTALS011206.00236421103.001.50.250