2016

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Novia.4448276121018.5935300.5311.124022001.000
DeWolfe.381821881014.5713112.4811.053218401.000
Eccleton.348823581004.3915100.464.85607103.850
Cullen.304723371003.3485410.414.762139001.000
Woodford.3038335102115.5150400.303.81801301.929
Murray-Smith.261723761001.3045210.379.68408111.950
Dodwell.214514230002.2142111.333.548051201.000
Eves.125716020003.1251510.167.29204401.000
Birsa.125716221003.1883711.286.47308001.000
Amendola.12548011000.2500400.125.3750001.000
Petruk.000614000000.0000700.000.00001211.929
Bala.00012000000.0000200.000.00001001.000
Coccia.00049000000.0001201.182.1820681.933
Gallant.00011000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Fox.00010000000.0000000.000.0000000.000
Estey.00010000000.00010001.000.0000000.000
TOTALS.25783230385991333.343314365.349.6933143508.960

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Forsey0001001.00001000000.001.00.250
DeWolfe1011019.00526211001.000.89.182
Bala10220012.005511420001.501.33.234
Mullin01220114.0018414630001.931.29.250
Fox20220214.007410550113.211.00.192
Estey21130111.00267661134.911.18.175
TOTALS628110561.0037214923172242.511.15.211