2017

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Novia.50012110003.5001111.6001.10006001.000
Murray-Smith.471517880002.4712300.526.9976571.923
Dodwell.375516260003.3751310.389.76405111.941
Eves.375516261003.4380200.375.81301611.944
DeWolfe.353517662001.4710102.421.8921582.867
Palmer.333518462004.4441300.368.813210001.000
Mullin.300310232001.5001300.364.86401602.889
K. Alp.20025210000.2001100.333.5330022.500
Woodford.154513220026.6150421.188.8030000.000
Perez.133515221003.2001601.235.4350501.833
Birsa.083512010000.0830521.133.21709101.000
TOTALS.29846141314280226.39783266.348.7459773010.915

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Taplin0001000.33000001000.000.00.000
Lucas1001002.67113100000.001.50.272
Fox0111016.00437520003.001.67.280
Nauth0111005.67236420103.171.59.261
Mullin1011017.00518331103.861.29.276
Estey10220110.335511851004.361.55.262
TOTALS32570332.0017133521123203.381.50.267