2017

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
Novia.4462592364150935.793171222.5311.3245151104.976
DeWolfe.44022913240120116.60461119.5141.11854675.914
Fox.42927330001.4291300.500.9290201.667
K. Alp.4261347112061217.72321100.4491.1720491.929
Woodford.39222102314090730.6867630.4201.1064401212.813
Smith.364722881117.6365320.4481.085616117.794
Palmer.3532285223080020.44782015.434.881104102.953
Murray-Smith.3332190223060017.40013900.417.817819337.881
Amendola.3282067152230219.463141914.465.92808001.000
S. Alp.3251777262541212.48181100.388.8691025578.911
Eves.310175812182008.3452421.333.6782962.882
Perez.3062172102250110.41711614.346.76311803.857
Gallant.30218432132007.3494910.354.70302231.962
Marin.28317607172008.31731811.323.6403232116.733
Marson.2691026372008.34631002.387.733111115.815
Dodwell.2361955131340013.309161301.417.726327306.905
Mullin.20025110001.2000000.200.4000901.900
Birsa.17019471480005.170151201.381.55151942.920
Lucas.14327311000.2861000.250.53608101.000
Estey.00014000000.0000300.000.0000232.714
TOTALS.340297105727135972325234.4841261901530.419.9046350021885.894

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Smith0002003.00503001000.001.00.250
Lucas0003004.00612101100.000.75.143
Marson12160012.3312611741112.921.38.229
Mullin417111048.3351245342235314.281.59.268
Forsey213111024.6616123224145305.111.78.302
DeWolfe11220111.6763181370005.401.80.340
Taplin111142128.346929361821135.721.34.254
Fox11370022.001872521171046.951.45.275
Estey024152038.3321255342317427.282.03.315
Nauth547120040.6722195851396778.631.89.322
TOTALS1513288362233.331631062842371532930185.901.67.289