2016

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
DeWolfe.500113212164006.6252522.5261.151424101.000
Cullen.500518292015.7780000.5001.27811821.952
Coccia.438616171003.5001101.5001.0001111301.000
Murray-Smith.37510328124002.5003400.429.929113205.868
Woodford.28911386112008.3422700.325.6674931.923
Novia.270133781040210.54161501.386.927069501.000
Petruk.2501028271004.28611110.267.55219201.000
Amendola.2411029370004.2413700.313.55403301.000
Dodwell.2411229371005.2762500.290.566115181.971
Eves.227922451002.2732701.320.5930611.875
Eccleton.1381129240001.1385400.265.403010264.900
Palmer.11139211001.2221200.200.4220411.833
Birsa.100920420000.1001702.217.31709001.000
Gallant.100610010003.1001200.182.2820000.000
TOTALS.2841263495799210354.370307737.350.719132009514.955

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Taplin0002002.00011000000.001.00.143
Nauth0001001.00010000000.001.00.000
Mullin30440322.0022923643201.641.45.258
Fox12440124.00117231190043.381.25.242
Estey12240115.6766141092215.171.28.229
Bala02220010.0035131170106.301.80.302
DeWolfe1011016.001210650017.502.00.357
Forsey0103002.33011012300011.594.72.589
TOTALS6713210683.0043329456375564.011.52.274