2017

Batting Stats

NAMEAVGGPABRUNHIT2B3BHRRBISLGBBKSACHBPOBPOPSSBPOAEFLDG
S. Alp.417412151001.5002310.467.9673394.750
Birsa.37558830000.3757102.7061.0811701.875
Murray-Smith.36811388141008.3955410.432.82719215.857
Gallant.333618361001.3893300.429.81701431.944
Eves.300820562004.4003510.375.7750341.875
Perez.286721262005.3811610.304.685011001.000
Woodford.269826271018.4231311.310.7330801.889
DeWolfe.2651134891016.3822624.357.739026201.000
Novia.250928771029.50061201.400.90035211.981
K. Alp.231613330012.4622310.313.7740033.500
Marin.182611820000.1828201.550.7320543.750
Amendola.167924440003.1677912.382.5490311.800
Palmer.143614221000.2142400.250.464115001.000
Dodwell.133715021001.2005200.350.55021393.880
Smith.00023200000.0002101.500.5001351.889
Marson.00012100000.0001200.333.3330000.000
TOTALS.2651062876476120548.3595766912.397.756121726225.903

Pitching Stats

NAMEWINLOSSSTARTAPPSAVECGINNKBBHITRUNERWPHBPHRERAWHIPOBA
Mullin11220215.00829520101.200.73.167
Marson1011005.00226310001.801.60.286
Fox21340320.0086161491204.051.10.211
Nauth0012004.00025421004.501.75.294
Taplin0002007.344111640024.901.63.333
Forsey0012004.00028330106.752.50.400
Lucas0101001.00001110019.001.00.250
Estey13350113.997529291802411.582.43.409
TOTALS5611190670.3329208565402675.121.49.287